*NSFW* Porn Star of the Week Goes Milf With Janine Lindemulder

by 8 years ago

[inline:J1][inline:J2]

Most weeks I throw up a young vivacious vag*na for your viewing pleasure, but tonight I’m hurling a wicked curve ball over the plate and you’ll find out why next week. Over the last few months, we have seen an array of new talent in these posts and tonight I feel like we should pay homage to some older talent. I want to recognize a broad whose tits might not stand as erect as they once did, a dame whose vag*na might need a stunt double if the cock isn’t big enough. I am talking about a real-life Milf adult entertainment star who is still walking the beat and praying that her hip doesn’t give out in the process.

We all love older women, especially those of us who are in our 20’s.Bedding an older woman at our age is considered is an accomplishment and I think that this sexy 41 year old, Janine Lindemulder, is the kind of cougar who we’d all like to see riding our wild hog. More photos and her stats are after the jump.

[inline:J3]

Aliases: Janine, Janine Lindemuller

Country: United States

State: California

Birthday: 1968-11-14

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blond

Breats: 36C

Here come the NSFW photos:

[inline:J7]

[inline:J6]

[inline:J5]

[inline:J4] “


TAGSbrobible late nighthotgirls

Join The Discussion


Comments are closed.