NSFW: Brea Lynn Is A Former Penthouse Pet and Your Porn Star of the Week

by 10 years ago

[inline:BM]

We decided to call an audible tonight since I have been dropping the ball recently on finding a Porn Star of the Week for all of you to pull your chords too. I promise that my negligence has been for good reason, but sadly, that reason cannot be disclosed just yet. Please stay tuned for that adult entertainmentography related unveiling and in the meantime, enjoy this week’s bombshell and all her NSFW pictures, Brea Lynn.

Prior to starting a career in adult entertainment, Brea Lynn was a nursing student who stripped part time to pay her way through school (this sounds like something I’ve heard before). In 2006, Brea was discovered by the folks at Vivid Entertainment and in November of that year, Brea was Penthouse’s Pet of the Month — an accolade that almost rivals this defining moment in her career.

[inline:BB1]

In 2008, Brea left adult entertainment momentarily to pursue other interests. After finding God (purely a guess), Brea realized her place in this world was spinning atop a strangers pen*s and being videotaped while doing so. Some sites claim that since her return Brea only does girl on girl movies, but I have found snippets on various adult entertainment sites that just suggest she still enjoys being stuffed and mounted like the prized game that she is.

[inline:BB2]

Aliases: Christine, Blair

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 1986-05-30

Vagina: Flawless

Breast Measurements: 32DD

Here come the NSFW Photos.

[inline:BB3]

[inline:BB5]

[inline:BB4]

[inline:BB6]

[inline:B8]

Photos courtesy of:

Penthouse

Twistys.com

Danni.com

Suze.net


TAGSbrobible late nighthotchicks